USA viktiga bolag - Freeport McMoRan ökade 4,2 procent

.

Sektor/bolagKursFörändring dagFörändring i årDatum
Aluminium
Alcoa41,222,7%21,2%2024-05-17
Bank & Finans
American Express242,820,6%29,6%2024-05-17
Bank of America39,290,2%16,7%2024-05-17
Citigroup64,07-0,1%24,6%2024-05-17
Goldman Sachs467,720,7%21,2%2024-05-17
JP Morgan Chase204,791,1%20,4%2024-05-17
Morgan Stanley100,220,6%7,5%2024-05-17
Wells Fargo61,080,0%24,1%2024-05-17
Beklädnad
Abercrombie139,612,9%58,3%2024-05-17
Gap21,60-0,7%3,3%2024-05-17
Bath & Body Works50,162,5%16,2%2024-05-17
TJX100,291,4%6,9%2024-05-17
Biotech
Amgen312,47-0,7%8,5%2024-05-17
Detaljhandel
eBay51,48-2,3%18,0%2024-05-17
Home Depot344,210,4%-0,7%2024-05-17
Wal-Mart64,651,0%23,0%2024-05-17
Energi
Chevron162,671,0%9,1%2024-05-17
Exxon Mobil119,641,5%19,7%2024-05-17
Fordon
Ford Motor12,28-0,8%0,7%2024-05-17
General Motors45,76-0,2%27,4%2024-05-17
Tesla177,461,5%-28,6%2024-05-17
Försvar
Lockheed Martin466,200,3%2,9%2024-05-17
Gruvor
Freeport McMoRan54,234,2%27,4%2024-05-17
Halvledare
AMD164,471,1%11,6%2024-05-17
Intel31,83-0,6%-36,7%2024-05-17
Nvidia924,79-2,0%86,7%2024-05-17
Qualcomm193,860,3%34,0%2024-05-17
STMicro41,64-0,7%-16,9%2024-05-17
Texas Instruments195,020,0%14,4%2024-05-17
Investment
Berkshire Hathawy416,940,9%16,9%2024-05-17
Konsumentvaror
Procter&Gamble167,64-0,1%14,4%2024-05-17
Thor Industries100,34-1,4%-15,1%2024-05-17
Livsmedel
Coca-Cola63,03-0,5%7,0%2024-05-17
McDonald's272,38-0,4%-8,1%2024-05-17
Läkemedel
Abbott Laboratories104,09-0,7%-5,4%2024-05-17
Bristol Myers Squibb44,03-0,2%-14,2%2024-05-17
Eli Lilly770,00-0,1%32,1%2024-05-17
Gilead Sciences67,72-0,2%-16,4%2024-05-17
Johnson & Johnson154,640,2%-1,3%2024-05-17
Merck131,190,2%20,3%2024-05-17
Pfizer28,64-1,0%-0,5%2024-05-17
Medtech
Boston Scientific74,650,1%29,1%2024-05-17
Stryker334,680,2%11,8%2024-05-17
Medtronic85,920,3%4,3%2024-05-17
Media
Fox Corporation32,850,5%10,7%2024-05-17
Netflix621,101,7%27,6%2024-05-17
Spotify302,821,6%61,2%2024-05-17
Nätverksutrustning
Cisco Systems48,17-0,4%-4,7%2024-05-17
Juniper Networks34,64-0,2%17,5%2024-05-17
Tech
Amazon184,700,6%21,6%2024-05-17
Alibaba88,542,1%14,2%2024-05-17
Alphabet177,291,1%25,8%2024-05-17
Apple189,870,0%-1,4%2024-05-17
Meta Platforms471,91-0,3%33,3%2024-05-17
IBM169,030,0%3,4%2024-05-17
Microsoft420,21-0,2%11,7%2024-05-17
Telekom
AT&T17,400,6%3,7%2024-05-17
T Mobile164,000,3%2,3%2024-05-17
Verizon Comm40,06-0,5%6,3%2024-05-17
Tobak
Altria46,080,3%14,2%2024-05-17
Philip Morris99,83-0,8%6,1%2024-05-17
Transport
Fedex257,25-0,6%1,7%2024-05-17
Verkstad
Boeing184,951,1%-29,0%2024-05-17
Caterpillar356,271,6%20,5%2024-05-17
Cummins285,56-0,8%19,2%2024-05-17
Deere & Co397,020,7%-0,7%2024-05-17
Eaton330,240,0%37,1%2024-05-17
Emerson Electric112,880,1%16,0%2024-05-17
Honeywell205,97-0,3%-1,8%2024-05-17
Parker-Hannifin545,111,0%18,3%2024-05-17
Rockwell Automation269,76-0,5%-13,1%2024-05-17
Stanley Black&Decker90,120,4%-8,1%2024-05-17
RTX Corp104,18-0,1%23,8%2024-05-17
Källa: Factset